26e tournoi 1hKO Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | BRIQUET Jean-Pierre | 1981 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
2 | FORISSIER Nicolas | 1931 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
3 | BRIQUET Tom | 1809 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
4 | NOSPERGER Mael | 1749 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Palamede Echecs | |
5 | GAZIELLO Marc | 1724 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | |
6 | CORBILLET Mathieu | 1681 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
7 | COURADIN Jean-Marie | 1680 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
8 | BRANSON James | 1672 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt | |
9 | NEVEU Raphael | 1626 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
10 | PELLETIER Sylvain | 1598 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt | |
11 | COURADIN Bruno | 1593 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
12 | BOULOC Roger | 1566 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
13 | MONTAY Jean-Paul | 1558 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
14 | EL YAALAOUI Adam | 1552 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt | |
15 | TANCHOUX Pierre | 1546 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
16 | MEDDOUR Ithri | 1535 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
17 | RUIZ Alexandra | 1531 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
18 | ANCEY Remi | 1483 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine | |
19 | CORBEAU Lou | 1448 F | MinF | FRA | CVL | Nogent le Roi | |
20 | CARBONERO Jean Marc | 1299 E | SepM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
21 | EL GHAK Karim | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
22 | SPINOS Steven | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | La Tour de Mantes | |
23 | ADSUL Tanush | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
24 | BADJATE Nishchal | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
25 | ORFILA Hugo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt | |
26 | ORFILA Leila | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt | |
27 | GABORY Donatien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt | |
28 | ELIE Nicolas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt | |
29 | GABORY Clement | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
26e 1HKO -Mai 2024- Les inscrits
- Détails
- 927