24e Tournoi 1hKO
24e tournoi 1hKO Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | FRUCHARD Cyrille | 2302 F | SenM | FRA | PAC | Marseille-Echecs | |
2 | DIVIES Renaud | 1936 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
3 | FORISSIER Nicolas | 1909 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
4 | SURUGUE Philippe | 1766 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | Le Cavalier de Neuilly | |
5 | BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani | 1738 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | |
6 | FARIS Marouane | 1669 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
7 | GAUDIN Vincent | 1609 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | |
8 | NACER-BEY Moussa | 1571 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
9 | MAUREL Christophe | 1562 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
10 | BRANSON James | 1553 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt | |
11 | MONGEY Alain | 1548 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
12 | COGEZ Celine | 1546 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
13 | PRIVAT Jean-Claude | 1527 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
14 | KUNNE Ronald | 1511 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay | |
15 | COURADIN Jean-Marie | 1508 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
16 | BELAN Valentin | 1497 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
17 | CHENNOUFI Amine | 1490 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay | |
18 | LEBACQ Gaspar | 1463 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Culture Echecs | |
19 | MAUREL Thibaud | 1457 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
20 | BALTZER Jean-Marc | 1412 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux | |
21 | COURADIN Bruno | 1411 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
22 | KOUTCHINSKY Gabriel | 1290 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
23 | MONTAY Jean-Paul | 1283 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
24 | LANFANT Kevin | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
25 | RUIZ Alexandra | 1199 E | SenF | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
26 | BAYSSE Nathan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
27 | GORON Adrien | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
28 | KALOUCHE Ibrahim Samuel | 1099 E | PupM | LBN | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
29 | HAQUET LARROUY Alban | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
30 | TOUAHIR Ismael | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire |