Bihorel | 7 - 1 | Evreux |
---|---|---|
LEONARDON Marc 2161 | 1 - 0 | MALGRAS Alain 1980 |
LEONARDON Jean 2036 | 1 - 0 | DUFLOT Martial 1935 |
LE BOURHIS Dominique 2102 | 1 - 0 | VAPPEREAU Xavier 1680 |
RABIA Karim 1933 | 1 - 0 | CASSIAU Kevin 1440 |
LEMIEUX Yann 2031 | 1 - 0 | CAMETTI Emmanuel 1499 |
LELEU Andre 1820 | 1 - 0 | DELENGAIGNE Gregory 1400 |
GEYSSENS Nathalie 1709 | 1 - 0 | POUSSIN Xavier 1499 |
HAMON Jerome 1660 | F - 1 | PERIETEANU Audrey 1190 |
Gonfreville l'Orcher II | 1 - 5 | Rouen II |
---|---|---|
HERROU Christophe 2075 | 0 - 1 | DUBOC Antoine 2077 |
COZIC Erwan 2033 | 0 - 1 | HERVAIS Adrien 2056 |
GAFFE Yoann 1942 | X - X | DEBUSSY Nicolas 1969 |
DELARUELLE Christian 1869 | X - X | CAMI Vincent 1879 |
KULPA Jerome 1890 | 0 - 1 | CRISTOL Marc 1926 |
LE BERRE Tennessee 1749 | 1 - 0 | ADLIG Musa 1740 |
BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1589 | 0 - 1 | ABABSA Tufek 1770 |
DUFILS Nathan 1410 | 0 - 1 | BULAND Jessica 1650 |
Rambouillet | 0 - 8 | Le Grand Echiquier |
---|---|---|
LEUBA Jean-Charles 2053 | 0 - 1 | COUPET Pascal 2282 |
CHAILLOT Alain 2060 | 0 - 1 | f MOINGT Jean-Claude 2244 |
ALLARD Michel 1908 | 0 - 1 | LEMPEREUR Frederic 2219 |
LECHIFFLART Alain 1951 | 0 - 1 | mf MULLER Anne 2139 |
BATON Denis 1900 | 0 - 1 | MAREK Yves 2050 |
HABUNEK Patrick 1778 | 0 - 1 | KOLODZIEJCZYK Stephane 2112 |
LECOURT Richard 1550 | 0 - 1 | ROUX Jean-Luc 1849 |
DUGAS Daniele 1420 | 0 - 1 | STRAND Hakan 1499 |
Le Vésinet II | 1 - 5 | Asnières 64 |
---|---|---|
LOGIE Marc 2022 | 0 - 1 | f HARTEREAU Philippe 2161 |
DIVIES Renaud 2110 | 1 - 0 | DUDOGNON Marc 2102 |
DARDENNE Bertrand 1983 | 0 - 1 | DROULERS Denis 2143 |
NEYRET Patrice 1850 | 0 - 1 | COTONNEC Antoine 1920 |
FRIER Damien 1794 | 0 - 1 | LALOUETTE Herve 1818 |
RAKOTOVAO Dimbiniaina 1882 | X - X | LEROY Gerard 1825 |
MATHE Florian 1730 | X - X | PERRAN Thierry 1797 |
DUVERNEUIL Maud 1499 | 0 - 1 | FILBIEN Joelle 1260 |
La Dame Noire | 2 - 6 | Canal Saint Martin I |
---|---|---|
DOEBELE Victor 1999 | 1 - 0 | f MACLES Jacques 2327 |
DUVAL Sylvain 1975 | 0 - 1 | LAZO Andrei 2212 |
PLANTET Marc 1892 | 1 - 0 | FOLACCI Maxime 2122 |
BOUVIER Clement 1856 | 0 - 1 | AMARGER Vincent 2073 |
FRUCHARD Cyrille 1821 | 0 - 1 | LEMERLE Alban 2049 |
DUVAL Dominique 1805 | 0 - 1 | THELLIER Francis 2053 |
BRANSON James 1708 | 0 - 1 | KAZANTSEV Alexander 1992 |
JULIEN Emilie 1322 | 0 - 1 | BOURSIER Marianne 1717 |