Franconville | 4 - 2 | Rueil Malmaison II |
---|---|---|
JACQUET Francois 2216 | 0 - 1 | LESTRELIN Guillaume 2110 |
JACTEL Nicolas 2102 | X - X | GUIGON Olivier 2071 |
LE Minh Trung Remy 2078 | 1 - 0 | ISETTA Andre 2040 |
LEMAITRE Jean-Luc 2012 | 0 - 1 | TORNARE Michel 1890 |
MBAKAM-FANGANG John 1900 | 0 - 1 | STEPHAN Emmanuel 1670 |
CHOCHOY Nicolas 1918 | 1 - 0 | TISSERONT Pierre 1540 |
PERRUSSET Barbara 1827 | 1 - 0 | WELLS Pierre-Alexandre 1499 |
MAYET Lucas 1760 | 1 - F |
La Dame Noire | 1 - 4 | Mantes |
---|---|---|
ETROG Jonathan 2146 | X - X | GILLET Richard 2125 |
MAIGNE Gilles 2003 | X - X | BARON Daniel 2122 |
DOEBELE Victor 2022 | 0 - 1 | GAILLARD Michel 1969 |
FORISSIER Nicolas 2000 | 0 - 1 | VALLOBRA Pierre 1973 |
BERNIER Stephane 1890 | 1 - 0 | ERNOUF Anthony 1928 |
FERREIRA Carlos 1816 | 0 - 1 | BLOT David 1999 |
KERMADEC Olivier 1799 | 0 - 1 | BARON Romuald 1942 |
PUYO Elisabeth 1350 | X - X | MOTTAIS Marie 1460 |
Bois-Colombes IV | 1 - 4 | Chartres |
---|---|---|
RICHET Fabien 1964 | 0 - 1 | g SULYPA Alexandre 2484 |
HINFRAY Robert 1984 | 0 - 1 | LE CORRE Benjamin 2248 |
BOURCIER Laurent 1905 | 0 - 1 | KESMAECKER Philippe 2224 |
VALENET Olivier 1930 | X - X | CHESNEL Roger 2068 |
DICANOT David 2007 | 0 - 1 | FOUQUET Alain 2035 |
KIEFFER Jean-Claude 1941 | X - X | BARON Anthony 1873 |
GERMINET Jean-Pierre 1899 | X - X | LAFITTE Jean 1846 |
GRANJARD Karine 1668 | 1 - 0 | TABOUREAU Karine 1769 |
Gonfreville l'Orcher III | 3 - 4 | Bihorel |
---|---|---|
LIBMANN Laurent 1800 | X - X | LE BOURHIS Dominique 2114 |
MULLER Julien 1870 | 0 - 1 | LEONARDON Jean 2097 |
LE BERRE Tennessee 1838 | 0 - 1 | LEONARDON Marc 2146 |
GALOPIN Martial 1787 | 0 - 1 | LEMIEUX Yann 2030 |
LANCELOT Pierre-Andre 1720 | 0 - 1 | RABIA Karim 1968 |
LEMARCHAND Matthieu 1798 | 1 - 0 | PINCHON Henri 1944 |
SARAFIAN Thomas 1640 | 1 - 0 | MARRET Benjamin 2007 |
THORY Amelie 1690 | 1 - 0 | GEYSSENS Nathalie 1793 |
Grand Quevilly | 5 - 3 | Criquebeuf |
---|---|---|
COLLIOU Yannick 2229 | 1 - 0 | LE CLEZIO Sylvain 2052 |
LEGRAND Stephane 2147 | 1 - 0 | MORISSE Matthieu 2038 |
VALIN Clement 2081 | 0 - 1 | HENRY Tony 1989 |
ANDRIEU Philippe 1966 | 0 - 1 | VALENCA Mathieu 2090 |
MOUHAMAD Joachin 1913 | 1 - 0 | LENORMAND Benoit 1763 |
ABERT Bruno 1930 | 1 - 0 | PRIEUR Emilie 1770 |
JAVOR Besim 1959 | 1 - 0 | MANIABLE Andre 1750 |
WANDELLE Sandrine 1520 | 0 - 1 | LARGOUET Laurent 1550 |