Asnières 64 | 4 - 2 | Montigny le Bretonneux |
---|---|---|
f HARTEREAU Philippe 2254 | 0 - 1 | ETROG Jonathan 2089 |
DROULERS Denis 2164 | 0 - 1 | DOEBELE Victor 1994 |
VIOT Alain 2145 | 1 - 0 | HOGREL Nicolas 2024 |
DUDOGNON Marc 2148 | 1 - 0 | FORISSIER Nicolas 1978 |
COTONNEC Antoine 2014 | 1 - 0 | PLANTET Marc 1925 |
PERRAN Thierry 1790 | X - X | FERREIRA Carlos 1837 |
LEROY Gerard 1790 | 1 - 0 | APPAVOU Calixte 1878 |
FILBIEN Joelle 1190 | X - X | JULIEN Emilie 1380 |
Issy les Moulineaux III | 4 - 1 | Evry Grand Roque III |
---|---|---|
AMALRIC Yves 2171 | 0 - 1 | PILE Richard 2318 |
DEFLESSELLE Tanguy 2154 | 1 - 0 | BAUMHAUER Christian 2040 |
RALLE Pierre 2126 | 0 - 1 | PERRIN Marc 1968 |
FAVRE Mathieu 2071 | X - X | SALASC Yves 1926 |
COME Alexandre 2164 | 1 - 0 | AUBRY Fabien 1892 |
COULOMBIER Stephane 2100 | X - X | STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1905 |
BUCAILLE Guy 2030 | 1 - F | |
BALDI Audrey-Jane 1850 | 1 - F |
Saint Quentin en Yvelines | 3 - 2 | Le Mans |
---|---|---|
f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2347 | X - X | HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2269 |
f VERAT Laurent 2313 | 1 - 0 | f BLOT Jerome 2341 |
BOUVEROT Olivier 2191 | X - X | CAIROU Yannick 2070 |
BILQUEZ Romain 2063 | 1 - 0 | HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2083 |
VALLEPIN Cedric 2135 | 1 - 0 | PEAN Leonard 2037 |
BOUSSAHA Bilal 1990 | X - X | LESBROS Bernard 2041 |
BULCOURT Nicolas 2023 | 0 - 1 | LE RAY Jean-Yves 1944 |
MOURGUES Joelle 1755 | 0 - 1 | POINT Emilie 1759 |
Lutèce Echecs II | 5 - 2 | Chartres |
---|---|---|
LAMORELLE Julien 2196 | X - X | LE CORRE Benjamin 2257 |
LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1991 | 0 - 1 | KESMAECKER Philippe 2215 |
KIRSCH Alain 2083 | 1 - 0 | CHESNEL Roger 2077 |
CARRE Sylvain 2059 | 1 - 0 | LAFITTE Jean 1867 |
LAVANANT Alexandre 2069 | 1 - 0 | BARON Anthony 1900 |
FAGEOT Julien 1976 | 1 - 0 | DUKE Nigel 1717 |
JACQUET Stephane 1923 | 1 - 0 | LEDEVIN Christian 1760 |
BOUNYA Myriam 1893 | 0 - 1 | TABOUREAU Karine 1630 |
J.E.E.N. II | 0 - 7 | Bois-Colombes III |
---|---|---|
LAGAUDE Stephane 1992 | 0 - 1 | NUDING Matthias 2181 |
DANIELE Arnaud 1860 | 0 - 1 | BAUDON Sebastien 2026 |
GILLOT Jean-Yves 1933 | 0 - 1 | DIONISI Thomas 2021 |
FALGAYRETTES Philippe 1928 | X - X | DEGREMONT Patrick 1995 |
TAILLANDIER Alban 1660 | 0 - 1 | PETIT Eric-Thierry 2095 |
ARCHET Jean-Claude 1515 | 0 - 1 | KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1970 |
BOULON Jean-Christophe 1310 | 0 - 1 | GAUDRON Fanny 2017 |
F - 1 | MARRE Erwan 1912 |