Montigny le Bretonneux | 5 - 1 | Saint Quentin en Yvelines |
---|---|---|
f AUREL Luc 2131 | X - X | f VERAT Laurent 2317 |
ROUX Olivier 2157 | 0 - 1 | BOUVEROT Olivier 2181 |
ETROG Jonathan 2079 | 1 - 0 | BILQUEZ Romain 2057 |
HOGREL Nicolas 2054 | X - X | BULCOURT Nicolas 2016 |
DOEBELE Victor 2041 | 1 - 0 | FAYOLLE Guy 1937 |
PLANTET Marc 1927 | 1 - 0 | MOURGUES Joelle 1765 |
FORISSIER Nicolas 1930 | 1 - 0 | DE LUISE Anthony 1760 |
JULIEN Emilie 1290 | 1 - 0 | CUREAU Christian 1440 |
Lutèce Echecs II | 3 - 3 | Issy les Moulineaux III |
---|---|---|
LAVANANT Alexandre 2078 | 0 - 1 | AMALRIC Yves 2162 |
CARRE Sylvain 2063 | 0 - 1 | COME Alexandre 2153 |
DE POLEON Darius 2036 | 0 - 1 | DEFLESSELLE Tanguy 2142 |
FAGEOT Julien 1954 | X - X | RALLE Pierre 2129 |
LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1985 | 1 - 0 | HERVE Pierre 2114 |
JACQUET Stephane 1896 | 1 - 0 | FAVRE Mathieu 2077 |
BOUNYA Myriam 1889 | 1 - 0 | N'KADA Alexandre 2110 |
IASMAN Inna 1869 | X - X | BALDI Audrey-Jane 1880 |
J.E.E.N. II | 2 - 5 | Asnières 64 |
---|---|---|
GILLOT Jean-Yves 1954 | 0 - 1 | f HARTEREAU Philippe 2244 |
CHAUVIN Stephanie 1940 | X - X | DUDOGNON Marc 2163 |
CANTERO Jorge 1941 | 0 - 1 | DROULERS Denis 2153 |
SORBE Xavier 1700 | 0 - 1 | COTONNEC Antoine 2010 |
DANIELE Arnaud 1740 | 1 - 0 | LALOUETTE Herve 1825 |
TAILLANDIER Alban 1654 | 0 - 1 | PERRAN Thierry 1740 |
GERTHOFFER Eric 1520 | 0 - 1 | DONATE Jean-Jacques 1499 |
CREPIN Charles-Antoine 1390 | 1 - 0 | FILBIEN Joelle 1210 |
Bois-Colombes III | 4 - 1 | Evry Grand Roque III |
---|---|---|
NUDING Matthias 2189 | 1 - 0 | PERRIN Marc 1968 |
BAUDON Sebastien 2034 | X - X | HADET Emmanuel 2018 |
PETIT Eric-Thierry 2106 | X - X | SALASC Yves 1941 |
DEGREMONT Patrick 2001 | 0 - 1 | FORGET Cyril 1935 |
KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1979 | 0 - 1 | JEAN Robert 1864 |
GAUDRON Fanny 2026 | 1 - F | |
MARRE Erwan 1907 | 1 - F | |
JOUDELAT David 1807 | 1 - F |
Chartres | 1 - 5 | Le Mans |
---|---|---|
LE CORRE Benjamin 2264 | 0 - 1 | f BLOT Jerome 2326 |
KESMAECKER Philippe 2207 | X - X | HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2270 |
CHESNEL Roger 2073 | 1 - 0 | HUBERT Benoit 2200 |
LAFITTE Jean 1873 | 0 - 1 | HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2079 |
LEDEVIN Christian 1810 | 0 - 1 | LESBROS Bernard 2045 |
BARON Anthony 1871 | 0 - 1 | OGNARD Philippe 1930 |
DUKE Nigel 1728 | 0 - 1 | GROSSIER Pascal 1989 |
TABOUREAU Karine 1640 | X - X | MOREAU Brigitte 1590 |