Gonfreville III | 1 - 4 | Rouen |
---|---|---|
LEBLON Georges 2008 | 0 - 1 | SANCHIS Antoine 2204 |
DELARUELLE Christian 1890 | X - X | REINERT Stephane 2091 |
BRIARD Mathieu 1810 | X - X | SPITERI Jean 2094 |
MALANDAIN Bruno 1830 | 1 - 0 | HENRY Tony 2053 |
LECHEVALIER Sven 1790 | X - X | ADYEL Samir 2148 |
GAFFE Yoann 1820 | X - X | GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 2028 |
ROSE Vincent 1750 | 0 - 1 | ARJOL-CONDE David 1950 |
FERRY Amelie 1640 | 0 - 1 | ESTEBAN Nicolas 1920 |
Gonfreville II | 2 - 2 | Mantes-la-Jolie |
---|---|---|
LEFEBVRE Herve 2189 | 1 - 0 | GILLET Richard 2168 |
CHOUQUET Adrien 2110 | 0 - 1 | GAILLARD Michel 2100 |
VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2134 | X - X | CRITON Roland 2050 |
REDON Bruno 2185 | X - X | BARON Daniel 2090 |
HERROU Christophe 2100 | X - X | KLINCHAND Didier 1870 |
DEPYL Pascal 2179 | X - X | |
COZIC Erwan 2056 | X - X | REDJEM Mohamed 1960 |
NGUYEN Kim-Thomas 1940 | 0 - 1 | CHEMIN Jean-Pierre 1810 |
Limetz-Villez | 5 - 4 | Montigny-le-Bretonneux |
---|---|---|
VALUET Bertrand 2279 | 0 - 1 | SANCHEZ Louis 2205 |
CIERNIAK Pascal 2070 | 0 - 1 | SCOATARIN Jean 2102 |
LAVALLEE Nicolas 2150 | 0 - 1 | JOIGNEAU Sylvain 2040 |
JOUVEL Florian 1980 | 1 - 0 | VIGNE Nicolas 2064 |
GALLET Jean-Max 1820 | 0 - 1 | PLANTET Marc 1920 |
DAIGREMONT Bastien 1880 | 1 - 0 | ROUX Jean-Luc 1960 |
FREY Christophe 1840 | 1 - 0 | SIMON Laurent 1880 |
LANGLOIS Alexandra 1530 | 1 - 0 | FILAIN Georges 1690 |
Maromme | 4 - 2 | Caen Alekhine |
---|---|---|
DUBOIS Jean-Marie 2297 | X - X | COURSAGET Nicolas 2262 |
GERVAIS Victor 2264 | X - X | LAPLANCHE Denis 2154 |
DESBONNES Samy 2243 | 1 - 0 | REGNIER Bruno 2060 |
PALLEJA Xavier 2252 | 0 - 1 | HELIE Marc 2117 |
BERSOULT Francois 2258 | 1 - 0 | BLANCHE Paul 1980 |
CAPRON Daniel 2193 | 1 - 0 | BLANCHE Sandrine 1900 |
LEBRUN Benoit 2212 | 1 - 0 | TURMEL Fabien 1890 |
SALAUN Nicolas 2085 | X - X | MATEI Lucien 1810 |
Bihorel | 1 - 5 | Caen Palace |
---|---|---|
LEONARDON Marc 2201 | X - X | KESHVADI Arach 2079 |
LEONARDON Jean 2180 | 1 - 0 | CARMES Mickael 2118 |
LE BOURHIS Dominique 2088 | 0 - 1 | COEURET Olivier 2060 |
BACON Nicolas 2081 | 0 - 1 | THEREZE Ludovic 2006 |
CHALMETON Guillaume 2014 | X - X | PROUFF Emmanuel 2032 |
GEYSSENS Nathalie 1480 | 0 - 1 | PORTAT Yann 1950 |
F - 1 | PETTREMANN Stephanie 1399 | |
F - 1 | TURPIN Fabienne 1080 |