1653

Jeunes Samedi Tournoi 2

Jeunes Samedi Tournoi 2
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Perf
1  
SAGON Lancelot
  1   SAGON Lancelot 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 27 1614
1 B 1 7   HANDICHI Mohamed Amine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 1287
2 N 1 4   GASQ Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1018
3 B ½ 2   PAYOT Guillaume 1273 F CadM FRA IDF 6 25 1448
4 N 1 3   CHARALAMBIDES Tom 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 23 1228
5 N 1 8   FAUCON ROLLAND Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 24½ 872
6 B 1 5   FRUCHARD Alois 1331 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1296
7 N 1 6   REGNIER COIXAO Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1177
1479 F CadM FRA IDF +  7B +  4N =  2B +  3N +  8N +  5B +  6N 27 1614
2  
PAYOT Guillaume
  2   PAYOT Guillaume 1273 F CadM FRA IDF 6 25 1448
1 N 1 10   BOUSQUET Anthony 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 430
2 B 1 3   CHARALAMBIDES Tom 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 23 1228
3 N ½ 1   SAGON Lancelot 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 27 1614
4 B 1 4   GASQ Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1018
5 B 1 6   REGNIER COIXAO Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1177
6 N 1 9   GASQ Eliott 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 988
7 N ½ 5   FRUCHARD Alois 1331 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1296
1273 F CadM FRA IDF + 10N +  3B =  1N +  4B +  6B +  9N =  5N 6 25 1448
3  
CHARALAMBIDES Tom
  3   CHARALAMBIDES Tom 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 23 1228
1 N 1 12   BELLADJOU Nail 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 0 19 391
2 N 0 2   PAYOT Guillaume 1273 F CadM FRA IDF 6 25 1448
3 B 1 11   RIGA Chloe 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 1 21 954
4 B 0 1   SAGON Lancelot 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 27 1614
5 N 1 4   GASQ Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1018
6 B 1 8   FAUCON ROLLAND Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 24½ 872
7 N 1 10   BOUSQUET Anthony 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 430
1009 E PouM FRA IDF + 12N -  2N + 11B -  1B +  4N +  8B + 10N 5 23 1228
4  
GASQ Nathan
  4   GASQ Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1018
1 N 1 8   FAUCON ROLLAND Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 24½ 872
2 B 0 1   SAGON Lancelot 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 27 1614
3 N 1 12   BELLADJOU Nail 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 0 19 391
4 N 0 2   PAYOT Guillaume 1273 F CadM FRA IDF 6 25 1448
5 B 0 3   CHARALAMBIDES Tom 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 23 1228
6 B 1 10   BOUSQUET Anthony 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 430
7 N 0 9   GASQ Eliott 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 988
1099 E PupM FRA IDF +  8N -  1B + 12N -  2N -  3B + 10B -  9N 3 25 1018
5  
FRUCHARD Alois
  5   FRUCHARD Alois 1331 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1296
1      
2      
3      
4 N 1 11   RIGA Chloe 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 1 21 954
5 B 1 10   BOUSQUET Anthony 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 430
6 N 0 1   SAGON Lancelot 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 27 1614
7 B ½ 2   PAYOT Guillaume 1273 F CadM FRA IDF 6 25 1448
1331 F MinM FRA IDF       + 11N + 10B -  1N =  2B 26½ 1296
6  
REGNIER COIXAO Quentin
  6   REGNIER COIXAO Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1177
1      
2      
3      
4 B 1 9   GASQ Eliott 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 988
5 N 0 2   PAYOT Guillaume 1273 F CadM FRA IDF 6 25 1448
6 B > 0   EXEMPT   SenM FRA        
7 B 0 1   SAGON Lancelot 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 27 1614
1099 E PupM FRA IDF       +  9B -  2N EXE -  1B 2 27½ 1177
7  
HANDICHI Mohamed Amine
  7   HANDICHI Mohamed Amine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 1287
1 N 0 1   SAGON Lancelot 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 27 1614
2 B 1 12   BELLADJOU Nail 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 0 19 391
3 B 1 8   FAUCON ROLLAND Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 24½ 872
4      
5      
6      
7      
1099 E PupM FRA IDF -  1N + 12B +  8B         2 25½ 1287
8  
FAUCON ROLLAND Maxence
  8   FAUCON ROLLAND Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 24½ 872
1 B 0 4   GASQ Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1018
2 B > 0   EXEMPT   SenM FRA        
3 N 0 7   HANDICHI Mohamed Amine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 1287
4 N 1 10   BOUSQUET Anthony 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 430
5 B 0 1   SAGON Lancelot 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 27 1614
6 N 0 3   CHARALAMBIDES Tom 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 23 1228
7      
1009 E PouM FRA IDF -  4B EXE -  7N + 10N -  1B -  3N   2 24½ 872
9  
GASQ Eliott
  9   GASQ Eliott 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 23½ 988
1      
2      
3      
4 N 0 6   REGNIER COIXAO Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1177
5 B > 0   EXEMPT   SenM FRA        
6 B 0 2   PAYOT Guillaume 1273 F CadM FRA IDF 6 25 1448
7 B 1 4   GASQ Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1018
1009 E PouM FRA IDF       -  6N EXE -  2B +  4B 2 23½ 988
10  
BOUSQUET Anthony
  10   BOUSQUET Anthony 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 430
1 B 0 2   PAYOT Guillaume 1273 F CadM FRA IDF 6 25 1448
2 N 0 11   RIGA Chloe 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 1 21 954
3 B > 0   EXEMPT   SenM FRA        
4 B 0 8   FAUCON ROLLAND Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 24½ 872
5 N 0 5   FRUCHARD Alois 1331 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1296
6 N 0 4   GASQ Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1018
7 B 0 3   CHARALAMBIDES Tom 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 23 1228
1009 E PpoM FRA IDF -  2B - 11N EXE -  8B -  5N -  4N -  3B 1 25 430
11  
RIGA Chloe
  11   RIGA Chloe 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 1 21 954
1      
2 B 1 10   BOUSQUET Anthony 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 430
3 N 0 3   CHARALAMBIDES Tom 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 23 1228
4 B 0 5   FRUCHARD Alois 1331 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1296
5      
6      
7      
1199 E BenF FRA IDF   + 10B -  3N -  5B       1 21 954
12  
BELLADJOU Nail
  12   BELLADJOU Nail 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 0 19 391
1 B 0 3   CHARALAMBIDES Tom 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 23 1228
2 N 0 7   HANDICHI Mohamed Amine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 1287
3 B 0 4   GASQ Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1018
4      
5      
6      
7      
1199 E MinM FRA IDF -  3B -  7N -  4B         0 19 391