1hKO 2021-2022 Résultats de la ronde 1 |
|||||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||||
1 | 1 | [0] | ARTIERES Michel | 1688 F | X - X | FORISSIER Nicolas | 1918 F | [0] | 2 |
2 | 1 | [0] | GASQ Vivien | 1641 F | 1 - 0 | MOULA Guillaume | 1479 F | [0] | 1 |
3 | 1 | [0] | FARIS Marouane | 1618 F | 0 - 1 | SAGON Lancelot | 1589 F | [0] | 1 |
4 | 1 | [0] | DUREZ Gerard | 1465 F | 1 - 0 | SAINT-LEGER Stephane | 1591 F | [0] | 1 |
5 | 1 | [0] | COURADIN Jean-Marie | 1581 F | 1 - 0 | RIVIER Sylvain | 1461 F | [0] | 1 |
6 | 1 | [0] | COURADIN Bruno | 1453 F | X - X | MONGEY Alain | 1572 F | [0] | 1 |
7 | 1 | [0] | PRIVAT Jean-Claude | 1541 F | 1 - 0 | COLETTE Thierry | 1411 F | [0] | 1 |
8 | 0 | [0] | DESPAS Laurent | 1199 E | 0 - 1 | LONGBIEN Dominique | 1395 F | [0] | 0 |
9 | 0 | [0] | COGEZ Celine | 1320 N | 1 - 0 | GOUSSU Bernard | 1199 E | [0] | 0 |
10 | 0 | [0] | MERLETTE Raphael | 1199 E | 0 - 1 | TANCHOUX Pierre | 1295 F | [0] | 0 |
1hKO 2021-2022 Grille américaine après la ronde 1 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | R 1 | Pts | Bu. | Perf | |
1 |
SAGON Lancelot
|
1589 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | + 14N | 1 | 0 | 2295 | |
2 |
DUREZ Gerard
|
1465 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | + 17B | 1 | 0 | 2268 | |
3 |
COGEZ Celine
|
1320 N | SenF | FRA | IDF | + 19B | 1 | 0 | 2189 | |
4 |
TANCHOUX Pierre
|
1295 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | + 20N | 1 | 0 | 2189 | |
5 |
LONGBIEN Dominique
|
1395 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | + 18N | 1 | 0 | 2189 | |
6 |
GASQ Vivien
|
1641 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | + 13B | 1 | 0 | 2156 | |
7 |
COURADIN Jean-Marie
|
1581 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | + 15B | 1 | 0 | 2138 | |
8 |
PRIVAT Jean-Claude
|
1541 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | + 16B | 1 | 0 | 2088 | |
9 |
ARTIERES Michel
|
1688 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | = 10B | ½ | ½ | 1918 | |
10 |
FORISSIER Nicolas
|
1918 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | = 9N | ½ | ½ | 1688 | |
11 |
COURADIN Bruno
|
1453 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | = 12B | ½ | ½ | 1572 | |
12 |
MONGEY Alain
|
1572 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | = 11N | ½ | ½ | 1453 | |
13 |
MOULA Guillaume
|
1479 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | - 6N | 0 | 1 | 964 | |
14 |
FARIS Marouane
|
1618 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | - 1B | 0 | 1 | 912 | |
15 |
RIVIER Sylvain
|
1461 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | - 7N | 0 | 1 | 904 | |
16 |
COLETTE Thierry
|
1411 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | - 8N | 0 | 1 | 864 | |
17 |
SAINT-LEGER Stephane
|
1591 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | - 2N | 0 | 1 | 788 | |
18 |
DESPAS Laurent
|
1199 E | SepM | FRA | IDF | - 5B | 0 | 1 | 718 | |
19 |
GOUSSU Bernard
|
1199 E | SenM | FRA | - 3N | 0 | 1 | 643 | ||
20 |
MERLETTE Raphael
|
1199 E | SenM | FRA | - 4B | 0 | 1 | 618 |